-
Surrounding Areas
Highlands Real Estate For Sale
Courtesy of: NORD DOLORES of HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIMITED
$1,195,000
4
3.0
?
1966 sq. ft.
MLS® System #: E4488021
Highlands Real Estate Statistics
Active Listings:
| Average | Min | Max | |
|---|---|---|---|
| List Price: | $ 1195000 | $ 1195000 | $ 1195000 |
| Days On Market: | 0 days | 0 days | 0 days |
| Sq. Ft.: | 1966 sq ft. | 1966 sq ft. | 1966 sq ft. |
| Price / Sq. Ft.: | $608 /sq ft. | $608 /sq ft. | $608 /sq ft. |
| Beds: | 4.0 beds | 4 beds | 4 beds |
| Baths: | 3.0 baths | 3 baths | 3 baths |
| Home Age: | 19.0 years | 19 years | 19 years |
Le Zanzibar Lounge
14220 Yellowhead Trail, Edmonton -
Le Zanzibar Lounge
14220 Yellowhead Trail, Edmonton
Bar
-
118 PAWN SHOP EDMONTON
5821 118 Ave NW, Edmonton -
118 PAWN SHOP EDMONTON
5821 118 Ave NW, Edmonton
-
56 Street & 112 Avenue
Canada -
55 Street & 112 Avenue
Canada -
60 Street & 112 Avenue
Canada -
61 Street & 112 Avenue
Canada -
53 Street & 112 Avenue
Canada -
62 Street & 112 Avenue
Canada
Bus Station
-
118 PAWN SHOP EDMONTON
5821 118 Ave NW, Edmonton -
1st Canadian Auto Sales & Service
5905 118 Avenue Northwest, Edmonton -
118 PAWN SHOP EDMONTON
5821 118 Ave NW, Edmonton -
1st Canadian Auto Sales & Service
5905 118 Avenue Northwest, Edmonton
Car Dealer
-
1st Canadian Auto Sales & Service
5905 118 Avenue Northwest, Edmonton -
1st Canadian Auto Sales & Service
5905 118 Avenue Northwest, Edmonton
Car Repair
-
Neighbourhood Church The
5351 112 Ave NW, Edmonton -
All Saints Orthodox Cathedral
5824 118 Avenue Northwest, Edmonton -
Neighbourhood Church The