Real Estate News and Statistics

  • Surrounding Areas

Aspen Trails Aspen Trails

Aspen Trails

Real Estate Community Profile

Aspen Trails Real Estate For Sale

E4487015
Courtesy of: DUTKA RYAN of REMAX RIVER CITY
$835,000
5 4.5 2 2448 sq. ft.
MLS® System #: E4487015
E4484723
Courtesy of: TARABAY SONIA of RE/MAX ELITE
$584,900
4 3.5 2 1929 sq. ft.
MLS® System #: E4484723
E4476454
Courtesy of: SYLVESTER COREY of REAL BROKER
$459,900
4 2.5 1 1437 sq. ft.
MLS® System #: E4476454
E4484752
Courtesy of: RICHARDS ANDREW of ROYAL LEPAGE NORALTA REAL ESTATE
$419,420
3 2.5 2 1379 sq. ft.
MLS® System #: E4484752
E4483375
Courtesy of: BRITO RICARDO of RE/MAX ELITE
$409,888
2 2.5 2 1263 sq. ft.
MLS® System #: E4483375
E4485162
Courtesy of: ANDERSON BRENT of CENTURY 21 MASTERS
$399,900
3 2.5 2 1608 sq. ft.
MLS® System #: E4485162
1 2
Showing 6 listings out of 12

Aspen Trails Real Estate Statistics

Active Listings:

Average Min Max
List Price: $ 425842 $ 217500 $ 835000
Days On Market: 1 days 0 days 1 days
Sq. Ft.: 1448 sq ft. 625 sq ft. 2448 sq ft.
Price / Sq. Ft.: $296 /sq ft. $249 /sq ft. $348 /sq ft.
Beds: 2.8 beds 1 beds 5 beds
Baths: 3.0 baths 1 baths 5 baths
Home Age: 12.1 years 7 years 20 years

• Pure iTek

    37 Charlton Point, Sherwood Park

    Establishment

  • R Dusener Consulting Ltd

    75 Charlton Way, Sherwood Park
  • Pure iTek

    37 Charlton Point, Sherwood Park
  • Vacs Limited

    104 Catalina Drive, Sherwood Park
  • Clover Bar Ranch Park

    875 Jim Common Drive South, Sherwood Park
  • Kemp Financial Svc Inc

    88 Coachman Way, Sherwood Park
  • Stevens Mechanical Inc

    2 Coachman Terr, Sherwood Park

    General Contractor

  • Stevens Mechanical Inc

    2 Coachman Terr, Sherwood Park

    Park

  • Clover Bar Ranch Park

    875 Jim Common Drive South, Sherwood Park

    Store

  • Pure iTek

    37 Charlton Point, Sherwood Park